23:59
勒沃库森 VS 夺冠庆典
23:59
拉蒂纳 VS 巴尔图尔塞托
23:59
路易斯罗马 VS 圣乔布
23:59
乌斯提列本 VS 宁布力克
23:59
阿格里真托 VS 弗拉塔纳多
00:00
那不勒斯 VS 莱切
00:00
亚特兰大 VS 都灵
00:00
费内巴切 VS 伊斯坦布尔体育
00:00
费内巴切 VS 伊斯坦布尔体育
00:00
特拉布宗体育 VS 安卡拉古库
00:00
哈塔斯堡 VS 里泽斯堡
00:00
代米尔体育 VS 伊斯坦布尔
00:00
卡斯帕萨 VS 贝西克塔斯
00:00
佩迪卡斯堡 VS 加辛塔BB
00:00
斯拉维亚莫斯尔 VS 明斯克迪纳摩
00:00
斯坎斯特 VS 列加斯B队
00:00
塔拉雅 VS 巴拉蒂耶
00:00
可口可乐体育 VS 马萨雷
00:00
UE圣科洛马 VS FC卡萨隘口
00:00
UE圣科洛马 VS FC卡萨隘口
00:00
乌斯提列本 VS 宁布力克
00:00
拉奇泽罗纳 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
00:00
科里亚 VS 莫拉罗
00:00
阿尔法罗 VS 奥恩沙
00:00
乌尔基萨大学女足 VS 河床女足
00:00
查巴本吉尔 VS 外傣菲斯
00:00
海尼拉夫 VS RAC卡萨布兰卡
00:00
梅克内斯 VS 迪瑟利亚
00:00
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 VS 沙勒
00:00
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 VS 热加贝尼酶拉
00:00
泽姆 VS 马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 祖尼斯EM
00:00
乌季达 VS 奥林比亚柯里加
00:00
科洛科洛女足 VS 安图法加斯塔女足
00:00
查巴本吉尔 VS 外傣菲斯
00:00
布兰B队 VS 瓦尔德豪根桑
00:00
潭美卡 VS 纳尔瓦
00:00
克尔赫提 VS 第比利斯迪纳摩
00:00
艾德瀚德 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
东里法 VS 阿尔哈德
00:00
玛基亚 VS 阿伊迪哈德
00:00
克里斯蒂安松B队 VS 禾特B队
00:00
特拉维夫夏普尔 VS 海法夏普尔
00:00
特拉维夫马卡比 VS 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00
乌斯提列本 VS 宁布力克
00:20
科威特竞技 VS 阿拉比科威特
00:30
卢瓦 FC VS 卡洪拉FC
00:30
圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 库班火车头
00:30
昂泽 VS 巴马
00:30
USFAS巴马科 VS 巴卡里德迦
01:00
北雪平 VS IFK瓦纳默
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 松兹瓦尔
01:00
尤特斯科腾 VS 布莱格
01:00
瓦勒伦加B队 VS 斯吉德
01:00
奥勒松 VS 阿萨纳
01:00
布莱尼 VS 兰黑姆
01:00
姆延达伦 VS 莫斯
01:00
诺霍斯 VS 利恩
01:00
桑内斯 VS 康斯文格
01:00
斯塔贝克 VS 安戈森德
01:00
巴图米迪纳摩 VS 迪拿
01:00
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 VS 阿尔达
01:00
索非亚斯拉维亚 VS 索菲亚1948
01:00
玛利比菲斯 VS 哈撒尼亚
01:00
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 VS 库弗姆B队
00:00
泰拉维 VS 森特尔迪亚
00:00
什图尔米 VS 斯帕里
00:00
陶格夫匹尔斯 VS 奥达里加
00:00
特里格拉德 VS 斯塔贝克B队
00:00
ASVEL里昂维勒班 VS 巴黎
00:10
卡索马 VS 哈哲尔
00:10
卡索马 VS 哈哲尔
00:25
查巴莱 VS 巴腾
00:30
斯巴达卡斯 VS 德尤加斯
00:30
尼維斯 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:30
沙禾达利亚拉克 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
德黑兰独立 VS 高尔高赫
00:30
胡齐斯坦钢铁 VS 培坎
00:30
哈瓦达尔 VS 马赞德兰纺织
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 伊提洛尔胡泽斯坦
00:30
巴德兰德黑兰 VS 波斯波利斯
00:30
大不里士拖拉机 VS 马拉皖
00:30
佐布阿汉 VS 纳夫特
00:30
班贝格 VS 布赫巴赫
00:30
卡勒夫 VS 塔尔图大学
00:30
喀山尤尼克斯 VS 莫斯科中央陆军
01:00
马尔默 VS 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00
迪格弗斯 VS 瓦尔贝里
01:00
诺梅卡尔尤 VS 诺梅联合
01:00
斯达 VS 松达尔
01:00
阿斯克尔 VS 斯吉德B队
01:00
加戈拉 VS 萨布塔洛
01:00
弗利格 VS 莫达伦B队
01:00
哈特堡格 VS 奥地利维也纳
01:00
ZED FC VS El达克尔野
00:00
杜尔比恩SV VS 兰克维尔
00:00
派尔努流浪者 VS 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00
派尔努流浪者 VS 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00
卡勒威 VS 塔林弗罗拉
00:00
科林 VS 索科尔布洛赞尼
00:00
伊韦斯B队 VS 伊洛特
00:00
克鲁比04 VS 中新地
00:00
洪卡 VS HJS学院
00:00
尼穆纳斯 VS 考诺萨基列斯
00:30
卡隆 VS 老爱德华时代
01:00
伊姆斯特 VS 圣约翰
01:00
阿尔艾因 VS 迪拜祈祷
01:00
哈塔 VS 迪拜国民
01:00
米亚尔比 VS 赫根
01:00
布兰 VS 克里斯蒂安松
01:00
特罗姆瑟 VS 腓特烈斯塔
01:00
博德闪耀 VS 桑纳菲尤尔
01:00
里加 VS 图库姆斯
01:00
IK弗兰卡 VS 塔比
01:00
斯蒂尔索 VS 特罗尔海坦
01:00
斯蒂尔索 VS 特罗尔海坦
01:00
塔拉雅 VS 柏迪福阿德
01:00
开罗国民 VS 哈马迪铝业
01:00
瑞典女足U23 VS 澳大利亚女足U23
01:30
施瓦兹 VS 格鲁瑙
01:30
哈宁厄 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际
01:30
HB托尔斯港 VS 高泰
01:30
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 VS 皮纳尔
02:00
塞尔福斯女足 VS 阿简尼斯女足
02:00
弗拉门戈青年队 VS 戈亚尼恩斯青年队
00:00
科罗拉二队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:00
科罗拉二队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:00
塔巴沙卢查玛 VS 威克伊勒特
00:00
卡勒威B队 VS 塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00
塔尔图卡列夫 VS 祖维火车头
00:00
塔尔图卡列夫 VS 祖维火车头
00:00
土勒维克 VS 赞斯拿华B队
00:00
潭美卡B队 VS 塔林军团
00:00
明斯克FC VS 索利戈尔斯克矿工
00:00
韦斯屈莱 VS OLS奥陆
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS 皇家FC
00:00
莫拉桑尼独立 VS 霍拉马巴德
00:00
帕尔斯布什尔 VS 克尔曼
00:00
查多马卢阿尔达坎 VS 塞浦西
00:00
拿芙马塞索利曼 VS 塞柏
00:00
侯尼霍斯女足 VS 奥特女足
00:30
玛达 VS 布罗德
00:30
库班火车头 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特
01:00
瓦尔贝里GIF VS 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
01:00
IK高首德 VS 格雷柏斯塔德
01:00
英特俱乐部 VS 奥托贺
01:00
扎马雷克 VS 普斯SC
01:00
依斯麦里 VS 奥林比亚艾卡纳
01:30
塔林FC VS 爱尔华
01:30
费内巴切 VS 贝西克塔斯
02:00
利雅得胜利 VS 利雅得新月
02:00
瓦路尔 VS 斯塔尔南
02:00
格连戴域克女足 VS IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
福塔雷萨青年队 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
02:00
贝尔格莱德红星 VS FMP拉德尼基
23:00
艾纳加弗 VS 扎克赫
查看更多比赛